Jugendleiter (Letzte Ergänzung: 22. März 2016) |
Kreisverband | Name | Verein | Straße | Wohnort | Telefon |
Ahrweiler | Beate Nachtsheim | Kreisverbands-Jugendleiter | Krechelheimer 24 | 53489 Westum | 02642/45211 |
Katja Funke | RN 95 Obere Ahr | Hauptstraße 14 | 53518 Quiddelbach | ||
Robert Koltermann | RN 99 Unkelbach | Am Weiher 2 | 53424 Remagen |
Altenkirchen | Marx Matthias | Kreisverbands-Jugendleiter | Kastanienstraße 8 | 57537 Wissen | 02742/723113 |
Hubert Schäfer | RN 47 Niederfischbach | Altenthal 1 | 57572 Niederfischbach | 02741/8843 | |
Ortwin Dauthe | RN 57 Wissen | Knappenstraße 6 | 57581 Katzwinkel | ||
Koblenz | Dieter Lauer | Kreisverbands-Jugendleiter | Im Harlos 17 | 56112 Lahnstein | Tel.: 02621/4182 |
Korn Rüdiger | RN 27 Lahnstein | Ostallee 41 | 56112 Lahnstein | 02621/4928 |
Lahn-Taunus | 2013 nicht gemeldet | ||||
Klaus Seifert | RN 24 Nassau | Am Limes 24 | 56357 Holzhausen | 06772/6163 | |
Hasselbach Dietmar | RN 38 Nastätten | Römerstraße 2 | 56357 Geisig |
Mayen | Thomas Lenz | Kreisverbands-Jugendleiter | An der Kapelle 6 | 56753 Naunheim | 02654/964757 |
Ralf Schäfer | RN 21 Weibern | Im Maispiel 7 | 56745 Wabern | ||
Erich Bleyell | RN 46 Güls | Auf dem Hürter 16 | 56299 Ochtendung | ||
Tobias Oehman | RN 48 Kaisersesch | Eifelstraße 22 | 56759 Kaisersesch | ||
Thomas Lenz | RN 72 Hausen | An der Kapelle 6 | 56753 Naunheim | 02654/964757 | |
Raphael Bauer | RN 108 Ochtendung | Mayener Straße 22 | 56220 Bassenheim |
Mittelmosel | Norbert Pitsch | Kreisverbands-Jugendleiter | Römerstraße 15a | 54472 Longkamp | 06531/7282 |
Carlo Schreitmüller | RN 7 Südeifel | Am Durf | L-9841 Wahlhausen | ||
Martin Reichertz, junior | RN 64 Wittlich | ||||
Karsten Schesimg | RN 93 Monzelfeld | In Metschert 24 | 54347 Neumagen-Dhorn | ||
Neuwied | Heinz-Günter Runkel | Kreisverbands-Jugendleiter | Mehrbachstraße 36 | 53567 Asbach-Schöneberg | 02683/42739 |
Dirk Standfuß | RN 8 Heimbach | Dachsweg 9 | 56587 Straßenhaus | ||
Gordon Deneu | RN 45 Holzbachtal | Kirchstraße 1 | 56317 Urbach | 02684/959859 | |
Ronge Elisabeth | RN 56 Bruchhausen | Flammersfelder Straße 15 | 53567 Asbach |
Obere Nahe | Stefan Roth | Kreisverbands-Jugendleiter | In Bleiderdingen 28 | 55768 Hoppstädten-Weiersbach | 06782/6692 |
Hans-Jürgen Hettrich | RN 18 Niederbrombach | Hauptstraße 33 | 55767 Leisel | ||
Axel Burg | RN 22 Oberstein | Ludwigshöhe 17 | 55743 Idar-Oberstein | ||
Daniel Purper | RN 29 Mittelbollenbach | Kreuzhügel 7 | 55776 Ruschberg | ||
Roth Stefan | RN 41 Heimbach | In Bleiderdingen 38 | 55768 Hoppstädten-Weiersbach | 06782/6692 | |
Heinen Hans Peter | RN 66 Idar-Oberstein | Im Winkel 3 | 55758 Bärenbach | 06784/904805 |
Rhein-Hunsrück | Christian Kick | Kreisverbands-Jugendleiter | Schönecker Str. | 56154 Boppard, | 06745/182650 |
Alfred Liesenfeld | RN 25 Kirchberg | Auf Kreuz 1 | 56154 Boppard | 06742/2424 | |
Matthias Schwintek | RN 78 Laudert | Rhein-Mosel-Str. 20 | 56291 Laudert | 06746/800255 | |
Anna Dambmann | RN 81 St. Goar-Werlau | Auf Kreuz 1 | 56154 Boppard | 06742/2424 |
Trier-Saarburg | Tonner Inge | Kreisverbands-Jugendleiter | Auf dem Steg 30 | 54311 Trierweiler | 0651/84113 |
Margret Dier | RN 14 Trier-Heiligkreuz | Im Biest 40 | 54294 Trier | 0651/83878 | |
Mario Mützenich | RN 54 Trierweiler | In der Au 1 | 54298 Welschbillig | 0651/84113 |
Westerwald | Heinz Arzbach | Kreisverbands-Jugendleiter | Bahnhofstraße 11 | 56412 Ruppach-Goldhausen | 02602/8414 |
Heinz Arzbach | RN 2 Montabaur | Bahnhofstraße 11 | 56412 Ruppach-Goldhausen | 02602/8414 | |
Michaela Schmidt | RN 30 Marienhausen | Auf der Au 10 | 56269 Marienhausen | 02689/958454 | |
Egon Battes | RN 65 Herschbach-Schenkelberg | Gänsweiherweg 1 | 56249 Herschbach | 02626/8241 | |
Dietmar Heidrich | RN 74 Hoher Ww | Hauptstraße 13 | 56472 Hahn | 02661/4150 |